Committee attendance

Amersham Community Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Des Bray 1
Councillor Julia Burton 1
Councillor Isobel Darby 1
Councillor Mark Flys 1
Councillor Mimi Harker OBE 1
Councillor Graham Harris 1
Councillor Carl Jackson 1
Councillor Caroline Jones 1
Councillor David King 1
Councillor Peter Martin 1
Councillor Don Phillips 0
Councillor Caroline Rouse 0
Councillor Nigel Shepherd 0
Councillor Martin Tett 1
Councillor Liz Walsh 1
Councillor Jonathan Waters 1
Councillor Gareth Williams 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Adams 2
Councillor Chris Adams 2
Councillor Julia Adey 3
Councillor Shade Adoh 3
Councillor Khalil Ahmed 2
Councillor Zia Ahmed 3
Councillor David Anthony 3
Councillor Mike Appleyard 3
Councillor Mohammed Asif 3
Councillor Alan Bacon 3
Councillor Ralph Bagge 3
Councillor Dominic Barnes 3
Councillor Philip Bastiman 3
Councillor Mark Bateman 3
Councillor Andrea Baughan 3
Councillor Bill Bendyshe-Brown 1
Councillor Matthew Bezzant 3
Councillor Patricia Birchley 3
Councillor Jenny Bloom 3
Councillor Ashley Bond 3
Councillor Steve Bowles 3
Councillor Malcolm Bradford 1
Councillor Judy Brandis 3
Councillor Cameron Branston 3
Councillor Des Bray 3
Councillor Steve Broadbent 3
Councillor Noel Brown 3
Councillor Suzanne Brown 2
Councillor Harry Bull 1
Councillor Julia Burton 2
Councillor Timothy Butcher 3
Councillor David Carroll 3
Councillor Bill Chapple OBE 3
Councillor Sue Chapple 3
Councillor Santokh Chhokar 3
Councillor John Chilver 3
Councillor Anders Christensen 3
Councillor Charlie Clare 3
Councillor Lesley Clarke OBE 3
Councillor Marten Clarke 3
Councillor Andrew Cole 3
Councillor Simon Cole 1
Councillor Alex Collingwood 2
Councillor Michael Collins 1
Councillor Peter Cooper 2
Councillor Anita Cranmer 3
Councillor Emily Culverhouse 2
Councillor Isobel Darby 3
Councillor Matthew Davy 0
Councillor Dev Dhillon 3
Councillor Trevor Egleton 3
Councillor Carl Etholen 3
Councillor Ben Everitt 3
Councillor Ray Farmer 3
Councillor Patrick Fealey 3
Councillor Mark Flys 3
Councillor Christopher Ford 2
Councillor Brian Foster 3
Councillor Ron Gaffney 2
Councillor Andrew Garth 1
Councillor Barbara Gibbs 3
Councillor John Gladwin 3
Councillor Netta Glover 3
Councillor Sebert Graham 3
Councillor Tony Green 3
Councillor Paul Griffin 3
Councillor Gary Hall 3
Councillor Mohammed Hanif 1
Councillor Barry Harding 3
Councillor Mimi Harker OBE 3
Councillor Graham Harris 3
Councillor Mark Harris 3
Councillor Clive Harriss 2
Councillor Murray Harrold 3
Councillor Muhammad Abdullah Hashmi 3
Councillor Darren Hayday 3
Councillor Lin Hazell 2
Councillor Alan Hill 3
Councillor Patrick Hogan 1
Councillor Guy Hollis 3
Councillor Peter Hudson 2
Councillor Tom Hunter-Watts 3
Councillor Arif Hussain 3
Councillor Mahboob Hussain JP 3
Councillor Majid Hussain 3
Councillor Maz Hussain 3
Councillor Niknam Hussain 2
Councillor Tuffail Hussain 1
Councillor Andy Huxley 3
Councillor Paul Irwin 3
Councillor Carl Jackson 3
Councillor Sally-Anne Jarvis 2
Councillor Sandra Jenkins 3
Councillor David Johncock 3
Councillor Caroline Jones 3
Councillor Peter Jones 3
Councillor Robert Jones 2
Councillor Jilly Jordan 3
Councillor Paul Kelly 3
Councillor Raj Khan 3
Councillor Roger King 3
Councillor Matt Knight 3
Councillor David Knights 2
Councillor Steven Lambert 3
Councillor Julia Langley 3
Councillor Tony Lee 2
Councillor Marlene Lewis 2
Councillor Jacquetta Lowen-Cooper 2
Councillor David Lyons 3
Councillor Jane MacBean 3
Councillor Angela Macpherson 3
Councillor Wendy Mallen 3
Councillor Neil Marshall 3
Councillor David Martin 3
Councillor Peter Martin 3
Councillor Vanessa Martin 3
Councillor Wendy Matthews 2
Councillor Hugh McCarthy 3
Councillor Ian McEnnis 3
Councillor Timothy Mills 3
Councillor Llew Monger 3
Councillor Graham Moore 3
Councillor Howard Mordue 3
Councillor Susan Morgan 2
Councillor Nick Naylor 3
Councillor Richard Newcombe 3
Councillor Richard Newman 1
Councillor Catherine Oliver 3
Councillor Siddharth Patel 3
Councillor Carole Paternoster 3
Councillor Brian Pearce 3
Councillor Graham Peart BEM 3
Councillor David Pepler 3
Councillor Don Phillips 2
Councillor Chris Poll 2
Councillor Gary Powell 3
Councillor Sarfaraz Khan Raja 3
Councillor Rafiq Raja 3
Councillor Waheed Raja 2
Councillor Michael Rand 3
Councillor Scott Raven 3
Councillor John Read 2
Councillor Roger Reed 3
Councillor Susan Renshell 3
Councillor Brian Roberts 3
Councillor Nick Rose 0
Councillor Caroline Rouse 3
Councillor Jonathan Rush 3
Councillor Barbara Russel 3
Councillor Saeed Saddique 2
Councillor George Sandy 3
Councillor Ray Sangster 3
Councillor Damian Saunders 2
Richard Scott 3
Councillor David Shakespeare OBE 2
Councillor Mark Shaw 3
Councillor Nigel Shepherd 3
Councillor Duncan Smith 3
Councillor Linda Smith BEM 3
Councillor Michael Smith 3
Councillor Mike Smith 3
Councillor Nick Southworth 3
Councillor Mary Stamp 1
Councillor Sir Beville Stanier Bt 3
Councillor Mike Stannard 3
Councillor Peter Strachan 3
Councillor Robin Stuchbury 3
Councillor Luisa Sullivan 2
Councillor Jean Teesdale 3
Councillor Nigel Teesdale 3
Councillor Martin Tett 3
Councillor Mark Titterington 3
Councillor Derek Town 3
Councillor Alan Turner 3
Councillor Paul Turner 3
Councillor Diana Varley 1
Councillor Nick Varley 2
Councillor Ashley Waite 3
Councillor Heather Wallace 2
Councillor Liz Walsh 3
Councillor Julie Ward 3
Councillor Julia Wassell 3
Councillor Jonathan Waters 3
Councillor David Watson 2
Councillor John Wertheim 2
Councillor Chris Whitehead 0
Councillor Warren Whyte 3
Councillor Anne Wight 3
Councillor Gareth Williams 2
Councillor Fred Wilson 3
Councillor Roger Wilson 3
Councillor Mark Winn 3
Councillor Katrina Wood 3
Councillor Lawrence Wood 1
Denham, Gerrards Cross & Chalfonts Community Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Anthony 0
Councillor Malcolm Bradford 0
Councillor Des Bray 1
Councillor Timothy Butcher 1
Councillor Santokh Chhokar 1
Councillor Isobel Darby 1
Councillor Dev Dhillon 0
Councillor Christopher Ford 0
Councillor Barbara Gibbs 0
Councillor Barry Harding 0
Councillor Murray Harrold 1
Councillor Guy Hollis 1
Councillor Carl Jackson 1
Councillor Marlene Lewis 1
Councillor David Martin 1
Councillor Siddharth Patel 0
Councillor Roger Reed 1
Councillor Caroline Rouse 0
Councillor Jonathan Rush 1
Councillor Duncan Smith 1
Councillor Linda Smith BEM 1
Councillor John Wertheim 1
Councillor Andrew Wood 1
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dominic Barnes 3
Councillor Mahboob Hussain JP 2
Councillor Carl Jackson 3
Councillor Steven Lambert 1
Councillor Jacquetta Lowen-Cooper 3
Councillor Neil Marshall 2
Councillor Ian McEnnis 3
Councillor Susan Morgan 2
Councillor Gary Powell 2
Councillor John Read 3
Councillor Susan Renshell 3
Councillor Jonathan Rush 3
Councillor Nick Southworth 3
Councillor Sir Beville Stanier Bt 3
Councillor Heather Wallace 3
Licensing Sub-Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Carl Jackson 5
Councillor Neil Marshall 4
Councillor Ian McEnnis 2
Councillor Susan Morgan 1
Councillor John Read 0
Councillor Susan Renshell 3
Councillor Jonathan Rush 2
Councillor Sir Beville Stanier Bt 3
Transport, Environment & Climate Change Select Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Broadbent 2
Councillor David Carroll 1
Councillor Charlie Clare 2
Councillor Andrew Cole 2
Councillor Gary Hall 2
Councillor Alan Hill 1
Councillor Majid Hussain 1
Councillor Maz Hussain 2
Councillor Carl Jackson 1
Councillor Sandra Jenkins 2
Councillor David Lyons 2
Councillor Peter Martin 2
Councillor Wendy Matthews 2
Councillor Michael Smith 2
Councillor Peter Strachan 2
Councillor Mark Titterington 0
Councillor Mark Winn 1