Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ralph Bagge 3
Councillor Patricia Birchley 2
Councillor Steve Bowles 3
Councillor Timothy Butcher 3
Councillor David Carroll 2
Councillor Bill Chapple OBE 3
Councillor John Chilver 3
Councillor Anders Christensen 2
Councillor Lesley Clarke OBE 1
Councillor Alex Collingwood 2
Councillor Anita Cranmer 2
Councillor Isobel Darby 3
Councillor Dev Dhillon 3
Councillor Shade Adoh 2
Councillor Dominic Barnes 3
Councillor Carl Etholen 2
Councillor Clive Harriss 3
Councillor Darren Hayday 2
Councillor Andrea Baughan 2
Councillor Arif Hussain 2
Councillor Steve Broadbent 3
Councillor Ron Gaffney 2
Councillor Tony Green 1
Councillor Gary Hall 3
Councillor Maz Hussain 3
Councillor Mahboob Hussain JP 2
Councillor David Johncock 2
Councillor Matt Knight 3
Councillor Howard Mordue 3
Councillor Susan Morgan 3
Councillor Richard Newcombe 2
Councillor Chris Poll 3
Councillor Waheed Raja 2
Councillor Michael Rand 2
Councillor Sir Beville Stanier Bt 2
Councillor Peter Strachan 3
Councillor Robin Stuchbury 3
Councillor Derek Town 3
Councillor Ashley Waite 3
Councillor Mark Winn 3
Councillor Ashley Bond 3
Councillor Cameron Branston 2
Councillor Sue Chapple 3
Councillor Michael Collins 3
Councillor Peter Cooper 3
Councillor Patrick Fealey 3
Councillor Tom Hunter-Watts 2
Councillor Tuffail Hussain 3
Councillor Majid Hussain 3
Councillor Niknam Hussain 2
Councillor Paul Irwin 1
Councillor Raj Khan 2
Councillor Neil Marshall 2
Councillor Steven Lambert 3
Councillor Angela Macpherson 3
Councillor Peter Martin 2
Councillor Catherine Oliver 3
Councillor Sarfaraz Khan Raja 1
Councillor Luisa Sullivan 3
Richard Scott 1
Councillor Martin Tett 3
Councillor Alan Turner 3
Councillor Julie Ward 3
Councillor Julia Wassell 3
Councillor David Watson 3
Councillor Warren Whyte 3
Councillor Gareth Williams 3
Councillor Katrina Wood 2
Councillor Paul Turner 1
Councillor Emily Culverhouse 3
Councillor Mark Flys 3
Councillor Mimi Harker OBE 2
Councillor Graham Harris 3
Councillor Carl Jackson 3
Councillor Caroline Jones 3
Councillor Jane MacBean 3
Councillor Jonathan Rush 1
Councillor Linda Smith BEM 3
Councillor Nick Southworth 2
Councillor Mike Stannard 1
Councillor Heather Wallace 2
Councillor Liz Walsh 3
Councillor Jonathan Waters 1
Councillor David Anthony 3
Councillor Santokh Chhokar 2
Councillor Trevor Egleton 3
Councillor Paul Griffin 1
Councillor Guy Hollis 2
Councillor Jilly Jordan 2
Councillor Paul Kelly 2
Councillor Wendy Matthews 3
Councillor Nick Naylor 3
Councillor George Sandy 1
Councillor Peter Brazier 2
Councillor David King 3
Councillor Caroline Cornell 3
Councillor Iain Macpherson 2
Councillor Marcus Angell 2
Councillor Matthew Walsh 3
Councillor Mark Turner 3
Councillor Michael Bracken 2
Councillor Andrew Wood 3
Councillor Richard Gaster 2
Councillor Tim Dixon 3
Councillor Gurinder Wadhwa 2
Councillor Denise Summers 3
Councillor David Thompson 2
Councillor Mary Baldwin 2
Councillor Sarah James 3
Councillor Adam Poland-Goodyer 3
Councillor Nic Brown 2
Councillor Gregory Smith 3
Councillor Adekunle Osibogun 2
Councillor Phil Gomm 3
Councillor Frank Mahon 3
Councillor Mick Caffrey 3
Councillor Diana Blamires 2
Councillor David Goss 3
Councillor Jackson Ng 2
Councillor Alison Wheelhouse 2
Councillor Simon Rouse 2
Councillor Qaser Chaudhry 3
Councillor Joseph Baum 3
Councillor Mohammad Fayyaz 3
Councillor Kirsten Ashman 2
Councillor Paul Bass 2
Councillor Thomas Broom 2
Councillor Rachael Matthews 2
Councillor Mark Dormer 3
Councillor Thomas Hogg 3
Councillor Arman Alam 2
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 2
Councillor Karen Bates 2
Councillor Zahir Mohammed 3
Councillor Melanie Smith 3
Councillor Jocelyn Towns 2
Councillor Ed Gemmell 3
Councillor Carol Heap 2
Councillor Robert Carington 3
Councillor Nabeela Rana 2
Councillor Penny Drayton 2
Councillor Sophie Kayani 3
Councillor Stuart Wilson 3
Councillor Steve Guy 3
Councillor Imran Hussain 2
Councillor Steven Barrett 2
Councillor Nathan Thomas 3
Councillor Orsolya Hayday 2
South West Chilterns Community Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alex Collingwood 1
Councillor Dominic Barnes 1
Councillor David Johncock 1
Councillor Neil Marshall 1
Councillor David Watson 1
Councillor Mark Turner 1
Councillor Zahir Mohammed 1
Councillor Jocelyn Towns 1
Councillor Carol Heap 1
Councillor Penny Drayton 1
Councillor Sophie Kayani 0
Councillor Stuart Wilson 1
West Buckinghamshire Area Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julia Adey 1
Councillor Mohammed Asif 1
Councillor Andrea Baughan 4
Councillor Marten Clarke 1
Councillor Ray Farmer 1
Councillor Gary Hall 0
Councillor David Johncock 4
Councillor Julia Langley 1
Councillor Tony Lee 1
Councillor Neil Marshall 5
Councillor Catherine Oliver 5
Councillor Graham Peart BEM 1
Councillor Sarfaraz Khan Raja 6
Councillor Saeed Saddique 1
Councillor Nigel Teesdale 1
Councillor Alan Turner 1
Councillor Katrina Wood 4
Councillor Paul Turner 7
Councillor Chris Whitehead 1
Councillor Mark Turner 6
Councillor Mohammad Fayyaz 1
Councillor Arman Alam 6
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 5
Councillor Zahir Mohammed 1
Councillor Penny Drayton 2
Councillor Stuart Wilson 5
Councillor Imran Hussain 5