Committee attendance

Beaconsfield & Chepping Wye Community Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Anita Cranmer 1
Councillor Ron Gaffney 1
Councillor David Johncock 1
Councillor Catherine Oliver 1
Councillor David Watson 1
Councillor Katrina Wood 1
Councillor Mark Flys 0
Councillor Jonathan Waters 1
Councillor Michael Bracken 1
Councillor Andrew Wood 1
Councillor Jackson Ng 1
Councillor Alison Wheelhouse 1
Councillor Thomas Broom 1
Councillor Rachael Matthews 1
Councillor Mark Dormer 1
Councillor Jocelyn Towns 0
Councillor Ed Gemmell 1
Councillor Steven Barrett 0
Councillor Nathan Thomas 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Appleyard 1
Councillor Ralph Bagge 4
Councillor Patricia Birchley 3
Councillor Steve Bowles 4
Councillor Noel Brown 1
Councillor Timothy Butcher 4
Councillor David Carroll 3
Councillor Bill Chapple OBE 4
Councillor John Chilver 4
Councillor Anders Christensen 3
Councillor Charlie Clare 1
Councillor Lesley Clarke OBE 2
Councillor Alex Collingwood 3
Councillor Anita Cranmer 3
Councillor Isobel Darby 4
Councillor Dev Dhillon 4
Councillor Julia Adey 1
Councillor Shade Adoh 3
Councillor Khalil Ahmed 0
Councillor Zia Ahmed 1
Councillor Mohammed Asif 1
Councillor Dominic Barnes 4
Councillor Carl Etholen 3
Councillor Barbara Gibbs 1
Councillor Netta Glover 1
Councillor Clive Harriss 3
Councillor Darren Hayday 3
Councillor Andrea Baughan 3
Councillor Lin Hazell 1
Councillor Arif Hussain 3
Councillor Steve Broadbent 4
Councillor Suzanne Brown 0
Councillor Harry Bull 0
Councillor Marten Clarke 1
Councillor Matthew Davy 0
Councillor Ray Farmer 1
Councillor Ron Gaffney 2
Councillor Sebert Graham 1
Councillor Tony Green 2
Councillor Gary Hall 4
Councillor Mohammed Hanif 0
Councillor Mark Harris 1
Councillor Muhammad Abdullah Hashmi 1
Councillor Alan Hill 1
Councillor Maz Hussain 4
Councillor Mahboob Hussain JP 3
Councillor David Johncock 3
Councillor Timothy Mills 1
Councillor Llew Monger 1
Councillor Graham Moore 1
Councillor Matt Knight 4
Councillor David Knights 1
Councillor Howard Mordue 4
Councillor Susan Morgan 4
Councillor Richard Newcombe 3
Councillor Carole Paternoster 1
Councillor Chris Poll 4
Councillor Gary Powell 1
Councillor Waheed Raja 2
Councillor Michael Rand 3
Councillor Scott Raven 1
Councillor Susan Renshell 1
Councillor Barbara Russel 1
Councillor Mike Smith 1
Councillor Mary Stamp 0
Councillor Sir Beville Stanier Bt 3
Councillor Peter Strachan 4
Councillor Robin Stuchbury 4
Councillor Derek Town 4
Councillor Ashley Waite 4
Councillor Mark Winn 4
Councillor Brian Adams 0
Councillor Chris Adams 0
Councillor Mark Bateman 1
Councillor Ashley Bond 4
Councillor Judy Brandis 1
Councillor Cameron Branston 3
Councillor Sue Chapple 4
Councillor Andrew Cole 1
Councillor Simon Cole 0
Councillor Michael Collins 3
Councillor Peter Cooper 3
Councillor Ben Everitt 1
Councillor Patrick Fealey 4
Councillor Brian Foster 1
Councillor Tom Hunter-Watts 3
Councillor Tuffail Hussain 3
Councillor Andy Huxley 1
Councillor Sally-Anne Jarvis 0
Councillor Sandra Jenkins 1
Councillor Roger King 1
Councillor David Lyons 1
Councillor Jenny Bloom 1
Councillor Majid Hussain 4
Councillor Julia Langley 1
Councillor Niknam Hussain 2
Councillor Tony Lee 0
Councillor Paul Irwin 2
Councillor Raj Khan 3
Councillor Neil Marshall 3
Councillor Steven Lambert 4
Councillor Hugh McCarthy 1
Councillor Angela Macpherson 4
Councillor Wendy Mallen 1
Councillor Ian McEnnis 1
Councillor David Martin 1
Councillor Peter Martin 3
Councillor Richard Newman 0
Councillor Catherine Oliver 4
Councillor Brian Pearce 1
Councillor Graham Peart BEM 1
Councillor Rafiq Raja 1
Councillor Sarfaraz Khan Raja 2
Councillor Saeed Saddique 1
Councillor Roger Reed 1
Councillor Brian Roberts 1
Councillor David Shakespeare OBE 1
Councillor Mark Shaw 1
Councillor Luisa Sullivan 3
Councillor Jean Teesdale 1
Richard Scott 2
Councillor Martin Tett 4
Councillor Nigel Teesdale 1
Councillor Alan Turner 4
Councillor Julie Ward 4
Councillor Julia Wassell 4
Councillor David Watson 4
Councillor Warren Whyte 4
Councillor Anne Wight 1
Councillor Gareth Williams 4
Councillor Katrina Wood 3
Councillor Paul Turner 2
Councillor Chris Whitehead 0
Councillor Roger Wilson 1
Councillor Alan Bacon 1
Councillor Lawrence Wood 1
Councillor Des Bray 1
Councillor Julia Burton 1
Councillor Emily Culverhouse 3
Councillor Mark Flys 4
Councillor Christopher Ford 0
Councillor Andrew Garth 1
Councillor John Gladwin 1
Councillor Mimi Harker OBE 3
Councillor Graham Harris 4
Councillor Murray Harrold 1
Councillor Peter Hudson 1
Councillor Carl Jackson 4
Councillor Caroline Jones 4
Councillor Peter Jones 1
Councillor Robert Jones 1
Councillor Jane MacBean 4
Councillor Vanessa Martin 1
Councillor Siddharth Patel 1
Councillor Don Phillips 1
Councillor Nick Rose 0
Councillor Caroline Rouse 1
Councillor Jonathan Rush 2
Councillor Nigel Shepherd 1
Councillor Linda Smith BEM 4
Councillor Michael Smith 1
Councillor Nick Southworth 3
Councillor Mike Stannard 2
Councillor Mark Titterington 1
Councillor Diana Varley 0
Councillor Nick Varley 1
Councillor Heather Wallace 3
Councillor Liz Walsh 4
Councillor Jonathan Waters 2
Councillor John Wertheim 0
Councillor Fred Wilson 1
Councillor David Anthony 4
Councillor Philip Bastiman 1
Councillor Matthew Bezzant 1
Councillor Malcolm Bradford 0
Councillor Santokh Chhokar 3
Councillor Trevor Egleton 4
Councillor Paul Griffin 2
Councillor Barry Harding 1
Councillor Patrick Hogan 1
Councillor Guy Hollis 3
Councillor Jilly Jordan 3
Councillor Paul Kelly 3
Councillor Marlene Lewis 0
Councillor Jacquetta Lowen-Cooper 0
Councillor Wendy Matthews 4
Councillor Nick Naylor 4
Councillor David Pepler 1
Councillor John Read 0
Councillor George Sandy 2
Councillor Ray Sangster 1
Councillor Damian Saunders 0
Councillor Duncan Smith 1
Councillor Peter Brazier 2
Councillor David King 3
Councillor Caroline Cornell 3
Councillor Iain Macpherson 2
Councillor Marcus Angell 2
Councillor Matthew Walsh 3
Councillor Mark Turner 3
Councillor Michael Bracken 2
Councillor Andrew Wood 3
Councillor Richard Gaster 2
Councillor Tim Dixon 3
Councillor Gurinder Wadhwa 2
Councillor Denise Summers 3
Councillor David Thompson 2
Councillor Mary Baldwin 2
Councillor Sarah James 3
Councillor Adam Poland-Goodyer 3
Councillor Nic Brown 2
Councillor Gregory Smith 3
Councillor Adekunle Osibogun 2
Councillor Phil Gomm 3
Councillor Frank Mahon 3
Councillor Mick Caffrey 3
Councillor Diana Blamires 2
Councillor David Goss 3
Councillor Jackson Ng 2
Councillor Alison Wheelhouse 2
Councillor Simon Rouse 2
Councillor Qaser Chaudhry 3
Councillor Joseph Baum 3
Councillor Mohammad Fayyaz 3
Councillor Kirsten Ashman 2
Councillor Paul Bass 2
Councillor Thomas Broom 2
Councillor Rachael Matthews 2
Councillor Mark Dormer 3
Councillor Thomas Hogg 3
Councillor Arman Alam 2
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 2
Councillor Karen Bates 2
Councillor Zahir Mohammed 3
Councillor Melanie Smith 3
Councillor Jocelyn Towns 2
Councillor Ed Gemmell 3
Councillor Carol Heap 2
Councillor Robert Carington 3
Councillor Nabeela Rana 2
Councillor Penny Drayton 2
Councillor Sophie Kayani 3
Councillor Stuart Wilson 3
Councillor Steve Guy 3
Councillor Imran Hussain 2
Councillor Steven Barrett 2
Councillor Nathan Thomas 3
Councillor Orsolya Hayday 2
Denham, Gerrards Cross & Chalfonts Community Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Timothy Butcher 0
Councillor Isobel Darby 1
Councillor Carl Jackson 1
Councillor Jonathan Rush 1
Councillor Linda Smith BEM 1
Councillor Santokh Chhokar 1
Councillor Guy Hollis 1
Councillor Michael Bracken 1
Councillor Andrew Wood 1
Councillor Simon Rouse 0
Councillor Paul Bass 0
Councillor Thomas Broom 1
Licensing Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dominic Barnes 3
Councillor Tony Green 2
Councillor Mahboob Hussain JP 1
Councillor Susan Morgan 1
Councillor Gary Powell 0
Councillor Susan Renshell 1
Councillor Sir Beville Stanier Bt 4
Councillor Derek Town 3
Councillor Neil Marshall 1
Councillor Steven Lambert 0
Councillor Ian McEnnis 1
Councillor David Watson 3
Councillor Carl Jackson 1
Councillor Caroline Jones 2
Councillor Jonathan Rush 2
Councillor Nick Southworth 3
Councillor Heather Wallace 4
Councillor Paul Griffin 0
Councillor Jacquetta Lowen-Cooper 1
Councillor John Read 1
Councillor Andrew Wood 3
Councillor Richard Gaster 0
Councillor Gurinder Wadhwa 2
Councillor Joseph Baum 2
Councillor Zahir Mohammed 1
Councillor Nabeela Rana 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 12 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dominic Barnes 0
Councillor Tony Green 5
Councillor Sir Beville Stanier Bt 7
Councillor Derek Town 3
Councillor Neil Marshall 1
Councillor David Watson 0
Councillor Warren Whyte 1
Councillor Carl Jackson 1
Councillor Caroline Jones 0
Councillor Jonathan Rush 4
Councillor Nick Southworth 0
Councillor Heather Wallace 1
Councillor Paul Griffin 2
Councillor Andrew Wood 4
Councillor Richard Gaster 0
Councillor Gurinder Wadhwa 0
Councillor Joseph Baum 0
Councillor Nabeela Rana 3
Transport, Environment & Climate Change Select Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bill Chapple OBE 3
Councillor Steve Broadbent 2
Councillor Peter Strachan 2
Councillor Luisa Sullivan 3
Councillor Warren Whyte 3
Councillor Emily Culverhouse 1
Councillor Peter Brazier 3
Councillor David King 3
Councillor Caroline Cornell 3
Councillor Matthew Walsh 3
Councillor Andrew Wood 3
Councillor Adam Poland-Goodyer 2
Councillor Mick Caffrey 2
Councillor Kirsten Ashman 3
Councillor Zahir Mohammed 1
Councillor Ed Gemmell 3
Councillor Robert Carington 3
Councillor Steve Guy 3