Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Timothy Butcher | 0 |
Councillor Martin Tett | 1 |
Councillor Gareth Williams | 0 |
Councillor Emily Culverhouse | 0 |
Councillor Mark Flys | 1 |
Councillor Graham Harris | 1 |
Councillor Carl Jackson | 0 |
Councillor Caroline Jones | 0 |
Councillor Liz Walsh | 1 |
Councillor Jonathan Waters | 1 |
Councillor David King | 1 |
Councillor Simon Rouse | 1 |
Councillor Joseph Baum | 0 |
Councillor Rachael Matthews | 1 |
Councillor Mark Dormer | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Patricia Birchley | 2 |
Councillor Gareth Williams | 2 |
Councillor Emily Culverhouse | 2 |
Councillor Jane MacBean | 2 |
Councillor Nick Southworth | 2 |
Councillor Mike Stannard | 1 |
Councillor Qaser Chaudhry | 0 |
Councillor Joseph Baum | 2 |
Councillor Mohammad Fayyaz | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Steve Bowles | 1 |
Councillor Clive Harriss | 1 |
Councillor Arif Hussain | 1 |
Councillor Ron Gaffney | 1 |
Councillor Mahboob Hussain OBE JP | 2 |
Councillor Ashley Waite | 2 |
Councillor Peter Cooper | 2 |
Councillor Mimi Harker OBE | 2 |
Councillor Linda Smith BEM | 2 |
Councillor Mike Stannard | 1 |
Councillor Guy Hollis | 1 |
Councillor Nick Naylor | 1 |
Councillor Gregory Smith | 2 |
Councillor Frank Mahon | 2 |
Councillor Joseph Baum | 2 |
Councillor Paul Bass | 1 |
Councillor Zahir Mohammed | 1 |
Councillor Penny Drayton | 2 |
Councillor Imran Hussain | 1 |
Councillor Steven Barrett | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dominic Barnes | 3 |
Councillor Tony Green | 3 |
Councillor Sir Beville Stanier Bt | 4 |
Councillor Derek Town | 4 |
Councillor David Watson | 3 |
Councillor Caroline Jones | 3 |
Councillor Jonathan Rush | 1 |
Councillor Nick Southworth | 3 |
Councillor Heather Wallace | 4 |
Councillor Paul Griffin | 0 |
Councillor Andrew Wood | 3 |
Councillor Richard Gaster | 1 |
Councillor Gurinder Wadhwa | 3 |
Councillor Joseph Baum | 3 |
Councillor Zahir Mohammed | 1 |
Councillor Nabeela Rana | 1 |