Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Anita Cranmer | 1 |
Councillor Ron Gaffney | 1 |
Councillor David Johncock | 1 |
Councillor Catherine Oliver | 1 |
Councillor David Watson | 1 |
Councillor Katrina Wood | 1 |
Councillor Mark Flys | 0 |
Councillor Jonathan Waters | 1 |
Councillor Michael Bracken | 1 |
Councillor Andrew Wood | 1 |
Councillor Jackson Ng | 1 |
Councillor Alison Wheelhouse | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Broom | 1 |
Councillor Rachael Matthews | 1 |
Councillor Mark Dormer | 1 |
Councillor Jocelyn Towns | 0 |
Councillor Ed Gemmell | 1 |
Councillor Steven Barrett | 0 |
Councillor Nathan Thomas | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Timothy Butcher | 0 |
Councillor Isobel Darby | 1 |
Councillor Carl Jackson | 1 |
Councillor Jonathan Rush | 1 |
Councillor Linda Smith BEM | 1 |
Councillor Santokh Chhokar | 1 |
Councillor Guy Hollis | 1 |
Councillor Michael Bracken | 1 |
Councillor Andrew Wood | 1 |
Councillor Simon Rouse | 0 |
Councillor Paul Bass | 0 |
Councillor Thomas Broom | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Bill Chapple OBE | 1 |
Councillor Tony Green | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Broom | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor David Anthony | 4 |
Councillor Santokh Chhokar | 3 |
Councillor Trevor Egleton | 4 |
Councillor Paul Griffin | 2 |
Councillor Guy Hollis | 3 |
Councillor Wendy Matthews | 4 |
Councillor George Sandy | 3 |
Councillor Michael Bracken | 4 |
Councillor Alison Wheelhouse | 3 |
Councillor Thomas Broom | 4 |
Councillor Zahir Mohammed | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Bill Chapple OBE | 3 |
Councillor Tony Green | 3 |
Councillor Howard Mordue | 3 |
Councillor Steven Lambert | 2 |
Councillor Catherine Oliver | 2 |
Councillor Linda Smith BEM | 3 |
Councillor Santokh Chhokar | 3 |
Councillor David Thompson | 2 |
Councillor Mary Baldwin | 3 |
Councillor Phil Gomm | 2 |
Councillor Thomas Broom | 3 |
Councillor Rachael Matthews | 2 |
Councillor Zahir Mohammed | 0 |
Councillor Melanie Smith | 2 |
Councillor Robert Carington | 1 |