Meeting attendance

Contact:    Jackie Binning (Community Board Co-ordinator)
Sally Taylor (Democratic Services Meeting Support)
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Shade Adoh Committee Member Expected
Jackie Binning Officer Expected
Bledlow-cum-Saunderton Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Broadbent Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Carroll Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Cope West Wycombe Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Bradenham Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Ellesborough Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Great and Little Kimble Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Hughenden Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Lacey Green Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Piddington and Wheeler End Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Princes Risborough Town Council Committee Member Expected
Radnage Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Stokenchurch Parish Council Committee Member Expected
West Wycombe Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Cripps Great and Little Kimble Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cathryn Davies Lacey Green Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Downley Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carl Etholen Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Gary Hall Chairman Expected
Great and Little Hampden Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clive Harriss Committee Member Expected
Councillor Darren Hayday Committee Member Expected
Councillor Teif Jones Bradenham Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Knights Committee Member Expected
Councillor Moyra Lazenby Downley Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Longwick-cum-Ilmer Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wendy Mallen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian McEnnis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wendy Monroe-West Downley Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Councillor Vaibhav Naik Downley Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Nicholls Hughenden Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Nikiel Radnage Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Peart BEM Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Reading Bledlow-cum-Saunderton Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Rogers Longwick Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Councillor Saeed Saddique Committee Member Expected
Dave Skinner Officer Expected
Sally Taylor Secretary Expected
Councillor Jean Teesdale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robin Thomas Stokenchurch Parish Council Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Turner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Turner Committee Member Expected
Matthew Walsh Princes Risborough Town Council Committee Member Expected