Meeting attendance
Venue: MS Teams Virtual Meeting
Contact: Sophia Comer (Community Board Co-ordinator)
Chris Ward (Democratic Services Support)
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Steve Adkins | Public | Present | |
David Barnes | Public | Present | |
Jennifer Beckett Radclive-cum-Chackmore Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Christina Beevers | Officer | Expected | |
Sue Boulet Stowe Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Paul Burrows | Public | Present | |
Mark Byrne | Public | Present | |
Terry Cavendar Akeley Parish Council | Committee Member | Present | |
John Chilver Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Charlie Clare Buckinghamshire Council | Chairman | Present | |
Simon Cole Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Mark Cole Buckingham Town Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Sophia Comer | Officer | Present | |
Teresa Connolly | Public | Present | |
Jacky Dale-Evans Maids Morton Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Roger Edwards | Public | Present | |
Graham Ellis | Public | Present | |
Patrick Fealey Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Karen Fisher | Officer | Present | |
Roger Goodes | Officer | Present | |
Pat Hardcastle | Public | Present | |
Gill Harding | Officer | Present | |
Jon Harvey | Public | Present | |
Paul Hodson | Public | Present | |
Dean Jones | Public | Present | |
Trisha Lightfoot Tingewick Parish Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Angela Macpherson Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Corrinna Martin | Officer | Present | |
Ruth Millard Hillesden Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Phillip Graham Miller Biddlesden | Committee Member | Expected | |
Timothy Mills Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
John Mitchell | Public | Present | |
Howard Mordue Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Hollie Nethercleft Preston Bissett Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
David Newman Lilingstone Dayrell with Luffield Abbey | Committee Member | Expected | |
Lisa O'Donoghue Buckingham Town Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Carol Older | Public | Present | |
Kate Pryke Foscote | Committee Member | Expected | |
John Riches Middle Claydon Parish Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Dawn Rogers Water Stratford | Committee Member | Present | |
Rima Scott | Public | Present | |
Heather Sime Turweston Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Sir Beville Stanier Bt Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Robin Stuchbury Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Patricia Old Leckhampstead Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Steve Tribe Thornborough Parish Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Chris Ward | Officer | Present | |
Andrew Waugh | Officer | Present | |
Vicky Webb Westbury Parish Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Alan White Gawcott-with-Lenborogh Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Warren Whyte Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Allen Williamson | Public | Present | |
Peter Wright East Claydon Parish Council | Committee Member | Present |