Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor John Chilver | 1 |
Councillor Howard Mordue | 2 |
Councillor Michael Rand | 0 |
Councillor Robin Stuchbury | 2 |
Councillor Patrick Fealey | 0 |
Councillor Angela Macpherson | 2 |
Councillor Jilly Jordan | 2 |
Councillor Caroline Cornell | 1 |
Councillor Adekunle Osibogun | 2 |
Councillor Anja Schaefer | 0 |
Councillor Frank Mahon | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Howard Mordue | 1 |
Councillor Susan Morgan | 1 |
Councillor Robin Stuchbury | 1 |
Councillor Alan Turner | 1 |
Councillor Jane MacBean | 1 |
Councillor Carol Heap | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Bill Chapple OBE | 3 |
Councillor Howard Mordue | 1 |
Councillor Richard Newcombe | 4 |
Councillor Michael Rand | 3 |
Councillor Ashley Waite | 4 |
Councillor Ashley Bond | 2 |
Councillor Susan Lewin | 1 |
Councillor Michael Collins | 3 |
Councillor Peter Cooper | 3 |
Councillor Paul Irwin | 2 |
Councillor Raj Khan BEM | 2 |
Councillor David Thompson | 4 |
Councillor Nic Brown | 3 |
Councillor Gregory Smith | 4 |
Councillor Mick Caffrey | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Shade Adoh | 1 |
Councillor Tony Green | 3 |
Councillor Howard Mordue | 3 |
Councillor Susan Morgan | 3 |
Councillor Chris Poll | 3 |
Councillor Robin Stuchbury | 3 |
Councillor Angela Macpherson | 1 |
Councillor Alan Turner | 2 |
Councillor Julia Wassell | 3 |
Councillor Caroline Jones | 2 |
Councillor Jane MacBean | 3 |
Councillor George Sandy | 3 |
Councillor Matthew Walsh | 3 |
Councillor Richard Gaster | 1 |
Councillor Phil Gomm | 3 |
Councillor Carol Heap | 3 |
Councillor Nathan Thomas | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Howard Mordue | 1 |
Councillor Peter Brazier | 1 |
Councillor Mary Baldwin | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Howard Mordue | 4 |
Councillor Susan Morgan | 2 |
Councillor Michael Rand | 1 |
Councillor Sir Beville Stanier Bt | 2 |
Councillor Robin Stuchbury | 4 |
Councillor Derek Town | 3 |
Councillor Ashley Bond | 4 |
Councillor Susan Lewin | 1 |
Councillor Peter Cooper | 4 |
Councillor Patrick Fealey | 4 |
Councillor Peter Brazier | 1 |
Councillor Caroline Cornell | 4 |
Councillor Adekunle Osibogun | 4 |
Councillor Phil Gomm | 3 |
Councillor Frank Mahon | 3 |
Councillor Mick Caffrey | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Bill Chapple OBE | 2 |
Councillor Tony Green | 2 |
Councillor Howard Mordue | 2 |
Councillor Jaspal Chhokar | 2 |
Councillor Steven Lambert | 1 |
Councillor Catherine Oliver | 1 |
Councillor Linda Smith BEM | 1 |
Councillor Peter Brazier | 2 |
Councillor David Thompson | 2 |
Councillor Mary Baldwin | 1 |
Councillor Phil Gomm | 2 |
Councillor David Goss | 2 |
Councillor Melanie Smith | 2 |
Councillor Robert Carington | 2 |