Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Patricia Birchley | 2 |
Councillor Mike Smith | 1 |
Councillor Mark Shaw | 2 |
Councillor Gareth Williams | 2 |
Councillor Alan Bacon | 2 |
Councillor Emily Culverhouse | 2 |
Councillor Andrew Garth | 1 |
Councillor Peter Hudson | 1 |
Councillor Peter Jones | 2 |
Councillor Jane MacBean | 2 |
Councillor Vanessa Martin | 2 |
Councillor Nick Rose | 1 |
Councillor Michael Smith | 1 |
Councillor Nick Southworth | 0 |
Councillor Mike Stannard | 1 |
Councillor Diana Varley | 0 |
Councillor Nick Varley | 0 |
Councillor Fred Wilson | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Anita Cranmer | 1 |
Councillor Dev Dhillon | 2 |
Councillor Shade Adoh | 2 |
Councillor Dominic Barnes | 2 |
Councillor Arif Hussain | 2 |
Councillor Tony Green | 1 |
Councillor David Johncock | 2 |
Councillor Robin Stuchbury | 2 |
Councillor Michael Collins | 1 |
Councillor Brian Foster | 2 |
Councillor Sally-Anne Jarvis | 1 |
Councillor Niknam Hussain | 2 |
Councillor Mark Shaw | 1 |
Councillor Julie Ward | 2 |
Councillor Paul Turner | 2 |
Councillor Emily Culverhouse | 2 |
Councillor Robert Jones | 1 |
Councillor Paul Kelly | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Muhammad Abdullah Hashmi | 2 |
Councillor Barbara Russel | 2 |
Councillor Ashley Waite | 2 |
Councillor Simon Cole | 1 |
Councillor Peter Cooper | 2 |
Councillor Tom Hunter-Watts | 1 |
Councillor Paul Irwin | 2 |
Councillor Graham Peart BEM | 2 |
Councillor Luisa Sullivan | 2 |
Councillor Julia Wassell | 2 |
Councillor Emily Culverhouse | 2 |
Councillor Mimi Harker OBE | 2 |
Councillor Linda Smith BEM | 2 |
Councillor Liz Walsh | 2 |
Councillor Paul Kelly | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Peter Martin | 1 |
Councillor Alan Bacon | 1 |
Councillor Des Bray | 5 |
Councillor Julia Burton | 5 |
Councillor Emily Culverhouse | 1 |
Councillor John Gladwin | 5 |
Councillor Caroline Jones | 2 |
Councillor Peter Jones | 5 |
Councillor Jane MacBean | 5 |
Councillor Nick Rose | 5 |
Councillor Jonathan Rush | 5 |
Councillor Nick Southworth | 4 |
Councillor Mark Titterington | 3 |
Councillor Jonathan Waters | 5 |
Councillor John Wertheim | 4 |