Meeting attendance
Contact: Alice Willams (Community Board Manager)
Liz Hornby (Democratic Services Support)
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Jennifer Beckett Radclive-cum-Chackmore Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Sue Boulet Stowe Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Helen Butcher Akeley Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Terry Cavendar Buckingham Canal Society | Committee Member | Expected | |
John Chilver Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Sophia Comer | Officer | Expected | |
Teresa Connolly Thornton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Caroline Cornell Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Leone Dale | Officer | Expected | |
Jacky Dale-Evans Maids Morton Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Roger Edwards Buckingham Society | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Patrick Fealey Buckinghamshire Council | Vice-Chairman | Present | |
Phil Gaskin Calvert Green Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Kirsten Gittens Calvert Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Clare Gray | Secretary | Expected | |
Amy Jenner | Officer | Present | |
Graeme Johnston Radclive cum Chackmore Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Dean Jones Buckingham University | Committee Member | Expected | |
Jilly Jordan Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Carol Laurence Thornborough Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Trisha Lightfoot Tingewick Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Angela Macpherson Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Frank Mahon Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Corrinna Martin | Officer | Present | |
Ruth Millard Hillesden Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Phillip Graham Miller Biddlesden | Committee Member | Expected | |
Claire Molyneux Buckingham Town Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Howard Mordue Buckinghamshire Council | Chairman | Present | |
Hollie Nethercleft Preston Bissett Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
David Newman Lilingstone Dayrell with Luffield Abbey | Committee Member | Expected | |
Lisa O'Donoghue Buckingham Town Council | Committee Member | Present | |
David Oakley Charndon Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Adekunle Osibogun Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Kate Pryke Foscote | Committee Member | Expected | |
Michael Rand Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Present | |
John Riches Middle Claydon Parish Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Dawn Rogers Water Stratford | Committee Member | Expected | |
Heather Sime Turweston Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Rae Sloan Twyford Parish Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Robin Stuchbury Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Jo Taylor Leckhampstead Parish Council | Committee Member | Present | |
Steve Tribe Thornborough Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Chris Ward | Officer | Expected | |
Vicky Webb Westbury Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Alan White Gawcott-with-Lenborogh Parish Council | Committee Member | Expected | |
Warren Whyte Buckinghamshire Council | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Peter Wright East Claydon Parish Council | Committee Member | Present |